Full list of Team Rosters for Patosha Jeffrey Fall League Exposure.

Who’s  Participating:

MEMPHIS
Jada Taylor, Collierville/Memphis Eagles, 2018
Trinity Farmer, Collierville, 2018
Brianna Cooks, Snowden/Tennessee Glory, 2019
Kynadi Kuykendoll, Snowden/Team Memphis Elite,2019
Sarah Granberry, Arlington/Team Memphis Elite, 2018**
Alyiah T. Wells, Briarcrest, 2019
Qelsi Kelly, Cordova/Memphis Eagles, 2018
Savanna Owens, Briarcrest, 2018
Destiny Shaw, Collierville/Memphis Eagles, 2018**
Morgan Walton, Whitehaven/Team All In, 2015

TENNESSEE
Alexis Taylor, Collierville/Memphis Eagles, 2018
Kylie Loadholt, MHEA, 2018
Kyra Pryor, Collierville/Team Memphis Elite, 2017
Lauren Taylor, Collierville/Memphis Eagles, 2018
Brittni Moore,White Station/Team Memphis Elite, 2018
Kerrigan Braxton,Hutchison/Memphis Elite, 2019
Kelsey Trice, Houston/Olive Branch Elite, 2018
Bionka Massie, FACS/Team Memphis Elite, 2017
Charity Savage, Bartlett/Memphis Lady All Stars, 2016 (MGBB 30/40 Club, Best of Preps)
Lauren Lessel, Fayette Academy/Team Memphis Elite, 2017

UCONN
Gabrielle Morgan, Southaven/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016
Gabby Moore, Catholic/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016**
Emily Evans, Southaven/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2017
Keveona Fayne, Craigmont/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016**
Taylor Christian,Houston/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016
Zaire Hicks, Desoto Central/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2017
Jerhonise Rollins, Cordova/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016
Laurissa Campbell, Blytheville (AR)/Elite Sports, 2019
Jakea Stone, Southaven/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016**
Kaitlyn Doyle, Hernando, 2018

MARYLAND
Annaliese Burnett, MHEA, 2018
Torri Lewis, MHEA/TN Flight, 2015 (Ole Miss Commit, MGBB 30/40 Club, Best of Preps)
Gigi Lewis, MHEA/Memphis Elite, 2018
Valecia Harris, Harding/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2016
Christina Nichols, Millington Middle, 2020
Paulina Hutchison,St. George’s/Team Memphis Elite, 2019
Erica Jones, Southaven/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2017
Alexandra Wherry, Munford/Tennessee Glory, 2015
Jasmine Rhodes, Whitehaven/Team All In, 2015**
Madison Anderson, Marshall Academy, 2017

STANFORD
Zipporah Davis, Snowden/Team Crossover, 2020
Destiny Gardner, Lewisburg (MS)/Lady Cougars, 2015 (MGBB 30/40 Club, Best of Preps)
Megan Caffrey, Hernando (MS)/Team Journey, 2019
Aliyah Herod, Oxford (MS)/ MS Blues, 2016
Claire Waddell, ECS/Team Memphis Elite, 2019
Courtney Simon, Southaven/Memphis Lady Mambas, 2017
Catie Shoemaker, MHEA, 2018
Shannon Sharp, Houston/Memphis Dream, 2017
Tamia Jones, White Station/Memphis Dream, 2017
Deyon Gipson, Catholic/Hoop Family Elite, 2018

NOTRE DAME
Adi Thrasher, St. George’s/Team Memphis Elite, 2020
Kayli Skelton, Fayette Academy/Team Memphis Elite, 2016 (Best of Preps)
Taylor Robertson, Rossville Christian/Memphis Elite-Mathis, 2015 (Best of Preps)
Ann Ragan Grissom, St. George’s/Team Memphis Elite, 2019
Julia Nicholson, MHEA, 2018
Lindsey Vaughn, MHEA/Team Memphis Elite, 2018
Jazsmyn Thornton, Craigmont/Lady Bulldogs, 2016
Anna Shoemaker, MHEA, 2019
Jayla Hemingway, Schilling Farms/Memphis Eagles, 2019
Essence Bailey, Dyersburg/Lady Trogans, 2017

Advertisements